Jean Bannen Elementary Guidance Counselor
Machell Burks K5 Teacher
Hannah Hein 4th Grade Teacher
Manatap Sianturi Music Teacher
Linda-Kay Wicks Elementary History/Drama Teacher
Emma Shorey 3rd Grade Teacher
Jessica Moore Library/Media Specialist
Cameron Moore Elementary PE teacher
Jean Cao 1st Grade Teacher's Assistant
Lalaine Mendoza 2nd Grade Teacher
Grace Li 2nd Grade Teacher’s Assistant
Jin Ling Li K5 Teacher's Assistant
Hannah Li K4 Teacher's Assistant
Valentina Wu 1st Grade Teacher's Assistant
Kristy Liang K3 Teacher's Assistant
Evelyn Liu K3 Teacher's Assistant
Carrie Lok Learning Differences Assistant
Brittany Swallows 1st Grade Teacher
Sue Meng 3rd Grade Teacher's Assistant
Wendy Peng Elementary Dept.Executive Assistant
Amy Qian Grade 5 Teacher’s Assistant
Asing Tsela K3 Teacher
Fanny Maryanti K4 Teacher
Honour Liu 5th Grade Teacher's Assistant
Abigail Chen K3 Teacher's Assistant
April Yang 4th Grade Teacher's Assistant
Lilly Zhou K5 Teacher's Assistant
Jason Barthalow Middle School Math Teacher
Jason Chong High School Science Teacher
Roland Franks High School English and Literature Teacher
Roger Greenlee Secondary Technology/AP Computer Science Teacher
Cameron Moore Secondary Humanities Teacher
Ding Xia Art Teacher
Derek Johnson Secondary Humanities Teacher
Rebecca Linsenbigler Secondary History Teacher
John Penewit Middle School Language Arts Teacher
Matt Perdue Guidance Counselor
Katie Zhang Secondary Assistant
Lois Rensch Secondary Math Teacher
Kevin Shorey Middle School Social Studies Teacher/PE Teacher
Erick Swallows Secondary Science Teacher
Shirley Huang Secondary Teacher Assistant(Science)
Edmond Eve Secondary Distance Learning Coordinator
Jenny Cai Mandarin Teacher
Lili Yang Mandarin Teacher
Reggie Holmes Learning Differences Teacher
Ginger Sinsabaugh English Language Learner Teacher
Stella Yang English Language Learner Teacher
Hannah Gan Mandarin Teacher
Zoe Zhang Mandarin Teacher
Ashley Dong Mandarin Teacher Assistant
Levy Li Staff English Teacher/Admin Assistant for ELL and SPED
Crystal Zhang Mandarin Teacher
Nic Wang Counselor
Sarah Perdue School Social Media and Marketing
Benjamin Bin Information Technology Coordinator
Daniela Li Receptionist
Elaine Chen Admissions/Office Manager
Jenny Chen Executive Assistant
Zheng Chao Deng Maintenance Staff
Yong Quan Feng Guard
Jinliang Liu Shool Guard Supervisor
Hong Gao Finance Assistant
Han Peng Jin Maintenance Staff
Yoshi Johnson Member Care Team Representative
Jeremy Zhang Campus project/Apartment Coordinator/Labor Union Representative
Rui Li Accountant
Lucy Lu Custodial Supervisor
Yan Lan Fan Custodial Staff
Limei Pu Custodial Staff
Louise Lu Custodial Staff
Gui Zhi Fu Custodial Staff
Li Cui Wu Custodial Staff
Lao Fen Zhou Custodial Staff
Tony Luo Foreign Affairs Liaison
Charley Peng Foreign Affairs Coordinator
Angel Zhang Chinese Translator
Naya Qian Software/Information System Manager
Mei Yang Purchaser
Arnold Mendoza Facilities Coordinator