Jean Bannen Elementary Guidance Counselor
Machell Burks K5 Teacher
Hannah Hein 4th Grade Teacher
Lalaine Mendoza 2nd Grade Teacher
Grace Li 4th Grade Teacher’s Assistant
Jin Ling Li K5 Teacher's Assistant
Hannah Li K3/K4 Teacher's Assistant
Valentina Wu 1st Grade Teacher's Assistant
Kristy Liang Clinic Assistant
Evelyn Liu K3/K4 Teacher's Assistant
Sue Meng 3rd Grade Teacher's Assistant
Wendy Peng Elementary Dept.Executive Assistant
Amy Qian 5th Teacher’s Assistant
Fanny Maryanti 1st Grade Teacher
Honour Liu 3rd Grade Teacher's Assistant
Abigail Chen K5 Teacher's Assistant
Lilly Zhou K5 Teacher's Assistant
Shirley Huang 4th Grade Teacher's Assistant
Zoe Yuan 2nd Grade Teacher's Assistant
Aselin Yang K3/K4 Teacher's Assistant
En Hui Li 2nd Grade Teacher's Assistant
Echo Fang 5th Grade Teacher's Assistant
Jason Chong High School Science Teacher
Roland Franks High School English and Literature Teacher
Hong Xiang Secondary Math Teacher
Ding Xia Art Teacher
Tim James Secondary Social Studies Teacher
Derek Johnson Secondary Humanities Teacher
Rebecca Linsenbigler Secondary History Teacher
Jesse Nugent Secondary Science Teacher
Blake Ryan Middle School Guidance Counselor
Chris Alva High School Guidance Counselor
Katie Zhang Secondary Assistant
Lois Rensch Secondary Math Teacher
Levy Li Online Coordinator
Belinda Zhou Secondary Assistant
Jenny Cai Mandarin Teacher
Lili Yang Mandarin Teacher
Reggie Holmes Learning Differences Teacher
Carrie Lok Learning Differences Assistant
Ginger Sinsabaugh English Language Learner Teacher
Stella Yang English Language Learner Teacher
Ashley Dong Mandarin Teacher's Assistant
Crystal Zhang Mandarin Teacher
Hannah Gan Mandarin Teacher
Zoe Zhang Mandarin Teacher
Sherry Wang ELD Assistant
Diana Cui ELD Assistant
Nic Wang Counselor
Benjamin Bin Information Technology Coordinator
Daniela Li Receptionist
Elaine Chen Admissions/Office Manager
Chloe Zhang Executive Assistant
Xi Chen Project Coordinator/Government Liaison
Zheng Chao Deng Maintenance Staff
Yong Quan Feng School Guard
Jinliang Liu Shool Guard Supervisor
Hong Gao Finance Assistant
Han Peng Jin Maintenance Staff
Yoshi Johnson Member Care Team Representative
Jeremy Zhang Facilities Coordinator/Labor Union Representative
Rui Li Accountant
Lucy Lu Custodial Supervisor
Yan Lan Fan Custodial Staff
Li Mei Pu Custodial Staff
Louise Lu Custodial Staff
Gui Zhi Fu Custodial Staff
Li Cui Wu Custodial Staff
Lao Fen Zhou Custodial Staff
Tony Luo Foreign Affairs Liaison
Charley Peng Foreign Affairs Coordinator
Angel Zhang Chinese Translator
Naya Qian Software/Information System Manager
Mei Yang Purchaser